Geox Phaolae Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Geox Ankle Boots Phaolae Black EU 36 Women

Used Offers from

Geox Phaolae Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £5.49

Geox Woman D Phaolae A Ankle Boots

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£107.31
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Phaolae A Ankle Boots

£111.80
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Phaolae A Ankle Boots

In stock
£136.48
Delivery from £4.99

Phaolae Ankle Boots - female - Geox - Lace-up Boots - Black - 3 UK - Shoes 3 UK

1-5 Business Days
£220.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 6
£103.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Norize D564ZC C00081 Women's Ankle Boots, black, 5 UK
£103.28
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D IRIDEA C in Black 7.5
£83.79
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D NORIZE C in Black 7.5
£103.28
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Mid Boots D SERILDA B in Black 7
£92.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Geox Phaolae Boots Black EU 36 Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the perfect fusion of urban style and all-weather functionality with the GEOX Phaolae boots for women. Expertly designed for the modern woman who demands both fashion-forward aesthetics and uncompromising comfort, these high-cut leather boots are an essential addition to any contemporary footwear collection. The Phaolae boot stands out as a masterpiece of design, ready to protect you from the elements while elevating your everyday look.Engineered with GEOX´s exclusive Amphibiox™ technology, these boots offer superior waterproof protection. This innovative membrane shields your feet from rain, puddles, and snow, ensuring they remain completely dry no matter the weather. But protection doesn´t come at the expense of comfort. The Phaolae also features GEOX´s patented breathable sole technology, a system that allows for natural temperature regulation by expelling heat and moisture. This creates an ideal microclimate inside the boot, keeping your feet comfortable and dry from the i
£86.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)