Geox Arzach Trainers Black EU 35 Boy

Cheapest Price
15-17 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boy J Arzach Boy D Sneakers, 2.5 UK (35 EU)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.42
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J Arzach Boy D Sneakers, 2.5 UK (35 EU)

In stock
£43.00
Delivery from £2.99

Geox Boy J Arzach Boy D Sneakers, 2.5 UK (35 EU)

In stock
£43.17
Free Delivery

Children's Trainers Geox Arzach Noir 35

1-3 business days
£45.19
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Boy J Arzach Boy D Sneakers, 2.5 UK (35 EU)

In stock
£55.69
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J Arzach Boy D Sneakers, 2.5 UK (35 EU)

In stock
£57.00
Free Delivery

Geox Arzach Boy Jnr Black leather Kids Boys Shoes J844AD-C9999 in a Plain Leather in Size 35

2 - 4 working days
£57.00
Free Delivery

Geox Boy J Arzach Boy D Sneakers, 2.5 UK (35 EU)

In stock
£57.50
Delivery from £3.99
• 1
• 2
Geox Arzach Trainers Black EU 35 Boy

Cheapest offer

Discover the GEOX Arzach, the ultimate boys´ sneaker that masterfully blends a classic, running-shoe-inspired design with revolutionary comfort for all-day wear. Perfectly engineered for the active lives of young boys, these low-cut trainers are the ideal footwear choice, providing unparalleled support and style from the classroom to the playground. The Arzach is a sophisticated and versatile choice that effortlessly complements any outfit, making it a must-have in every young gentleman´s wardrobe.At the heart of the Arzach´s exceptional performance is GEOX´s exclusive patented technology. The groundbreaking Respira™ system revolutionises the concept of the traditional rubber sole. By combining a perforated outsole with a resistant, breathable, and waterproof membrane, it allows for natural temperature regulation. This creates an ideal microclimate within the shoe, ensuring feet stay perfectly dry and comfortable, no matter how long the day gets. This innovative feature provides a sens
£37.99
15-17 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Geox Sneakers Arzach Boy E – Touch-Fasten Low-Top Black – UK 6.5 / EU 40
£42.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Arzach Trainers Black EU 40 Boy
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Boys' Sneakers J Arzach Boy D Black UK 1.5 Child
£37.99
Compare 13 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Arzach Trainers Black EU 39 Boy
£40.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox J Arzach Boy A, Sneakers, Azure White, EU 35 - UK 2
£21.94
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery