Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 25 Kids

Geox B Eclyper Boy A Sneaker, White Navy, 7.5 UK Child

Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 25 Kids

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Boys' B Eclyper Boy A Trainers, White Navy, 7.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox B ECLYPER Boy A Trainers, LT Navy/White, 26 EU
£42.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox B ECLYPER BOY Sneaker, Black/DK Yellow, 9 UK Child
£34.09
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Eclyper A Trainers White EU 25 Boy
£25.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 26 Kids
£24.89
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Boy's B Eclyper Girl A Sneaker, White Lt Pink, 4.5 UK Child
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Geox Eclyper Trainers White EU 25 Kids

Cheapest offer

GEOX Eclyper Girls´ Leather Velcro Trainers: The Classic Sneaker that BreathesDiscover the perfect fusion of contemporary style and unparalleled comfort with the GEOX Eclyper trainers, a classic low-cut sneaker designed specifically for active girls. This footwear masterpiece combines an on-trend aesthetic with the revolutionary technology that GEOX is renowned for, ensuring your child´s feet remain happy and healthy from the school run to weekend adventures. The Eclyper is more than just a shoe, it´s a commitment to superior well-being and effortless style.At the heart of the GEOX Eclyper lies the brand´s exclusive patented system. Traditional rubber-soled sneakers can trap heat and perspiration, leading to discomfort. GEOX revolutionised footwear by perforating the durable rubber outsole and embedding a special water-resistant and breathable membrane inside. This ingenious technology allows heat and sweat to escape as vapour, but prevents water from getting in. The result is a natura
£25.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)