Leather boots woman Geox Iridea Noir 41

Geox D16hrf00043 Iridea Booties Black EU 41 Woman

Leather boots woman Geox Iridea Noir 41

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£74.91
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Mid Boots IRIDEA in Black 7.5

5IDEALORS26 (5% discount with no minimum spend, valid in conjunction with current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£99.32
Free Delivery

Geox Womens Ankle Boots for woman in black Leather - Size EU 41

3-5 days
£108.41
Delivery from £2.99

GEOX Iridea Woman Black, Size: 41

3-6 working days
£130.00
Free Delivery
Leather boots woman Geox Iridea Noir 41

Cheapest offer

Comfortable, breathable women's ankle boots with unique contemporary charm. Faithful allies of city strolls and informal outfits reserved for free time, in a version in smooth total black leather, the Iridea boots reveal all their casual charm of urban and contemporary inspiration.Key featuresEasy-to-wear shoes4.5 cm / 1.8" heel heightLace-up and zipper closureMaterialsUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 63% Fabric-37% SyntheticOutsole: 100% Synthetic materialInsole: 100% Synthetic
£74.91
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Women's D Iridea F Ankle Boots, Black, 4 UK
£69.54
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Iridea F Ankle Boots, Black, 5 UK
£69.98
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's Ankle Boots D Iridea F Black UK 2.5 / EU 35
£66.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Leather boots woman Geox Iridea Noir 40
£72.64
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Leather boots woman Geox Iridea Noir 39
£72.64
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99