Baby boy sandals Geox Fusbetto A Bleu 25

Geox Fusbetto Sandals Blue EU 25 Boy

Baby boy sandals Geox Fusbetto A Bleu 25

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£26.65
Delivery from £16.99

GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Royal/fluo Yellow, Size: 25

3-6 working days
£27.60
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Boys J Fusbetto Bo Sandal, Royal Fluo Yellow, 6 UK Child

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.57
Free Delivery

Sandals, J SANDAL FUSBETTO BO by GEOX® blue

Unknown
£32.00
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Boys J Fusbetto Bo Sandal, Royal Fluo Yellow, 6 UK Child

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£32.38
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Boys J Fusbetto Bo Sandal, Royal Fluo Yellow, 6 UK Child

In stock
£38.59
Free Delivery
Baby boy sandals Geox Fusbetto A Bleu 25

Cheapest offer

The baby boy sandals Geox Fusbetto A are a perfect choice for active little boys. With their modern design and renowned brand Geox, these sandals are stylish and comfortable for toddlers.Made with high-quality materials, these sandals are lightweight and breathable, providing a perfect fit for delicate baby feet. The rubber sole is also non-slip, ensuring your child's safety as they take their first steps.The practical-chic design of these sandals is also a plus for parents. The easy-to-adjust velcro closures allow for quick on and off, while the soft leather lining offers extra comfort for growing feet.Whether it's a day at the beach or a stroll in the city, the baby boy sandals Geox Fusbetto A are the ideal choice for keeping little feet cool and comfy. With their renowned brand and exceptional quality, these sandals are a must-have for any fashion-forward baby boy.
£26.65
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX S. Fusbetto Pro Junior Sage/navy, Size: 33
£36.22
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J S. Fusbetto Pro Gi Sandal, Dk Pink Aqua, 3 UK
£33.60
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior White/multicolor, Size: 37
£31.05
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
Geox J S. FUSBETTO PRO BO Sandal, Royal/LT Blue, 38 EU
£32.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J S. FUSBETTO PRO BO Sandal, Navy/Orange, 30 EU
£34.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery