GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Dark Pink, Size: 39

Geox Fusbetto Sandals Pink EU 39 Girl

GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Dark Pink, Size: 39

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£37.52
Delivery from £6.90

Geox J SANDAL FUSBETTO GI, Girls’ Sandal, Dk Pink,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.42
Free Delivery
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior Dark Pink, Size: 39

Cheapest offer

Water-resistant junior sandal created with open-air adventures in mind. Water-resistant junior sandal created with open-air adventures in mind. Cast in a deep-pink palette, Fusbetto is a lightweight flexible and sporty-looking piece of footwear with an easy-to-adjust design. Crafted from a quick-drying leather-effect material, it is set on a tough outsole with an outstanding grip on slippery terrain too.
£37.52
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox J S. Fusbetto Pro Gi Sandal, Dk Pink Aqua, 3 UK
£33.60
Compare 3 prices
geox.com/en-GB/
Delivery from £6.90
GEOX Sandal Fusbetto Junior White/multicolor, Size: 37
£43.55
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J S. FUSBETTO PRO BO Sandal, Royal/LT Blue, 38 EU
£32.77
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J S. FUSBETTO PRO BO Sandal, Navy/Orange, 30 EU
£34.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J S. Fusbetto Pro Bo Sandal, Sage Navy, 6 UK
£31.10
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery