Geox Girls' J Iberide Girl H Ballet Flat, Black, 2.5 UK

Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 35 Girl

Geox Girls' J Iberide Girl H Ballet Flat, Black, 2.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.00
Free Delivery

GEOX Iberide Girl Black, Size: 35

3-6 working days
£57.50
Delivery from £6.90
Geox Girls' J Iberide Girl H Ballet Flat, Black, 2.5 UK

Cheapest offer

Classic Style: Elegant ballet flat design with a round toe and low top height, perfect for a casual yet chic look Comfortable Fit: Features a medium width and a flat heel for all-day comfort, ideal for little girls on the go Easy On & Off: Equipped with a convenient hook & loop (velcro) closure for simple and quick wear Durable Leather Construction: Crafted with high-quality leather for a long-lasting and stylish finish Versatile Wear: Suitable for various occasions, from school to playdates, thanks to its solid black color and all-season design
£54.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 39 Girl
£51.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,
£18.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 40 Girls
£25.27
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide B Noir 28
£37.01
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Geox Girls' Ballet Flat Iberide Black EU 31 UK 12.5
£36.71
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99