Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide A Noir 30

Geox J IBERIDE Girl G Ballet Flat, Black, 11 UK Child

Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide A Noir 30

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£36.71
Delivery from £16.99

Geox J IBERIDE Girl G, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.26
Free Delivery

Geox J IBERIDE Girl G, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£47.29
Delivery from £9.99
Ballet flats girl Geox Iberide A Noir 30

Cheapest offer

Ballet flats for girls with a strap and round toe, perfect for school and for more formal outfits. Offered here in black, the Iberide features a classic and feminine style. Made from smooth and supple leather, these shoes are breathable, lightweight, and provide maximum comfort with every step.Key featuresEasy to wear shoesVelcro fastening; Removable insole; Antibacterial insole; Non-toxic leather-covered insole without chrome.
£36.71
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 39 Girl
£51.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Geox Iberide Shoes Black EU 35 Girl
£54.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,
£18.90
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Geox J IBERIDE Girl I Ballet Flat, Black, 12.5 UK
£46.70
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J IBERIDE Girl H, Girls’ Ballet Flat, Black,
£36.71
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99