Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 33

Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,

Used Offers from

Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 33

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£40.98
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Illuminus Trainers White EU 33 Girl

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Girls J Illuminus Sneaker, White Multicolor, 0.5 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Geox Girls J Illuminus Sneaker, White Multicolor, 0.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£54.19
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 32
£30.71
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Sneaker, White/Multicolor, 1 UK
£40.98
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A Sneaker, White/Multicolor, 12.5 UK
£40.98
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox J ACTIVART ILLUMINUS Trainers, Royal/Green, 35 EU
£60.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox J ILLUMINUS Girl A, Girls’ Sneaker, White/Multicolor,
£32.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Girl Trainers Geox Illuminus A Blanc 33

Cheapest offer

Breathable and cushioned low-top trainers for girls, featuring an active running-inspired design. Here in pink with multicoloured details, the Illuminus showcase a relaxed and bright look, perfect for school and play. Made from shiny fabric and materials with a crinkled leather effect, this model is equipped with lights integrated into the outsole, making each step fun.Optimal cushioning that offers protection and absorbs impacts and stressesEasy and quick to put onShoes with lights with On/Off buttonLightweight shoesVelcro closure; Removable insoleUpper: 60% Synthetic - 40% FabricLining: 100% FabricOutsole: 100% Synthetic MaterialInsole: 100% Fabric
£40.98
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk