Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 42

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 8 UK

Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 42

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£63.80
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Snake Trainers Grey EU 42 Men

8 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 8 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.00
Free Delivery

Geox Shoes (Trainers) SNAKE in Grey 8

10IDEALORS26 (10% off on purchases of £70 or more, can be combined with other current offers.)
4-day delivery guaranteed
£70.88
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 8 UK

£71.77
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 8 UK

£79.21
Free Delivery

Geox Men's Uomo Snake Sneakers, Dk Grey Off White, 8 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£95.06
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Geox Men's Uomo Symbol C Shoes, Black, 8.5 UK
£65.99
Compare 5 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 40
£47.47
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Noir 43
£47.47
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Sandals Geox Strada Marron 41
£47.47
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Uomo Strada C Sandal Sport, Black/White, 6 UK
£39.52
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trainers Geox Snake Scam.+Mesh Gris 42

Cheapest offer

Breathable, multifunctional low-top sneakers for men, perfect for everyday casual look.Active-inspired with contemporary lines, the Snake sneakers are dedicated to comfort without sacrificing style: crafted in gray suede leather with breathable mesh inserts and contrasting white detailing, they offer an iconic, signature look perfect for complementing everyday casual outfits. Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox. Easy-to-adjust lace-up closure. Removable, hygienic and practical insole. Composition Upper: 43% Synthetic-39% Leather-18% Fabric Lining: 84% Fabric-16% Synthetic Outsole: 100% Rubber Insole: 100% Fabric
£63.80
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk