Baby girl Ballet flats Geox Naimara Noir 27

Geox Naimara Shoes Black EU 27 Girl

Baby girl Ballet flats Geox Naimara Noir 27

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£39.22
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Girls' J Naimara Girl A Ballet Flat, Black, 9.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.10
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Girls' J Naimara Girl A Ballet Flat, Black, 9.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£51.50
Delivery from £9.99
Baby girl Ballet flats Geox Naimara Noir 27

Cheapest offer

Versatile ballerinas for girls, ideal for everyday wear. Versatile and sober, with a smooth black leather upper, Naimara ballerinas feature clean, simple lines, comfort and breathability, perfect for all-day school.MaterialsUpper: 100% LeatherLining: 100% LeatherOutsole: 100% RubberInsole: 100% Leather
£39.22
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Girl's J Naimara Girl Ballerina, Black, 11.5 UK
£34.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Naimara Central Strap Shoes Black EU 31 Girl
£37.98
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Naimara Central Strap Shoes Black EU 32 Girl
£37.98
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Naimara Central Strap Shoes Black EU 35 Girl
£39.14
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Naimara Central Strap Shoes Black EU 26 Girl
£37.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery