Geox Girls Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK

Geox Shoes Jr Plie' B – Lace Brogue Leather – Black – Girls EU 34

Geox Girls Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.53
Free Delivery

Geox Girls Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
£42.53
Free Delivery

Geox Girls Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.53
Free Delivery

Geox Girls Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK

Cheapest Price
In stock
£42.53
Delivery from £4.99

Geox Plie Lace Brogue Black leather Kids girls school shoes J0455B-C9999 in a Plain Leather in Size 34

2 - 4 working days
£57.00
Free Delivery
Geox Girls Jr Plie' B Shoes, Black, 1.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The patented Geox systems guarantee breathability of the outsole, ensuring the foot enjoys a sensation of wellbeing Optimal Flexibility Footwear with nonmarking outsole Insole in nontoxic chromefree leather Antibacterial insole Easily adjustable fit, thanks to the lace fastening Removable insole
£42.53
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

GEOX JR SAVAGE A Junior Boy SHOES BLACK 26_EU, BLACK *8.5 UK
£13.67
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Derbie girl Geox Agata Noir 33
£49.20
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Girls Jr Agata Shoes, Black, 4 UK
£35.46
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox boys J52D1H00043C9999 JR FEDERICO H Derbys, BLACK, 3 UK
£36.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Derbie girl Geox Agata Noir 35
£49.20
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99