Women's Trainers Geox Ilde Noir 38

Geox Shoes (Trainers) D ILDE in Black 5

Women's Trainers Geox Ilde Noir 38

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£52.02
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Ilde C Trainers, Black, 5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£65.14
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Ilde C Trainers, Black, 5 UK

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£67.52
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Women's D Ilde C Trainers, Black, 5 UK

£67.97
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Ilde Noir 38

Cheapest offer

Women’s breathable sneakers with a hybrid design, featuring a comfortable wedge sole that adds height to your silhouette. Available in a combination of metallic leather effect and suede, these shoes are showcased here in a striking dark taupe shade. Easy to slip on with their side zip, the Ilde have a relaxed and sporty character, making them perfect for teaming with casual outfits during leisure time.Key featuresOptimal cushioning for protection and shock absorptionEasy to wear shoesHeel height: 6 cm / 2.4"Lace-up and zip closure; removable insole
£52.02
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Geox Shoes (Trainers) UOMO SYMBOL in Black 9
£89.25
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 40
£52.02
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 36
£52.02
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Oxfords Uomo Symbol D Black UK 9
£61.47
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie Geox Symbol Smooth Leather Noir 42
£85.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery