GEOX Assister Girl Pink/lilac, Size: 33

Geox Shoes (Trainers) J ASSISTER GIRL A in Pink 1 kid

GEOX Assister Girl Pink/lilac, Size: 33

Cheapest Price
3-6 working days
£39.67
Delivery from £6.90

Geox Shoes (Trainers) J ASSISTER GIRL A in Pink 1 kid

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£39.90
Free Delivery

Geox J Assister Girl A Trainers, Pink/Lilac, 33 EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.50
Free Delivery
GEOX Assister Girl Pink/lilac, Size: 33

Cheapest offer

Girls sneakers in running style, cushioned and comfortable. Girls sneakers in running style, cushioned and comfortable. In this pink and lilac version, Assister has a luminous upper, perfect for brightening up sports and school looks. Made from shiny fabric and printed pearlescent effect material, it features lights integrated into the outsole to light up the fun with every step.
£39.67
3-6 working days
geox.com/en-GB/

Similar products

Geox Shoes (Trainers) UOMO SYMBOL in Black 9
£89.25
Go to shop
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 40
£52.02
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's Trainers Geox Vega Beige 36
£52.02
Compare 4 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Men's Oxfords Uomo Symbol D Black UK 9
£61.47
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Derbie Geox Symbol Smooth Leather Noir 42
£85.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery