Women's sandals Geox Sozy Doré 39,5

Geox Sozy Sandals Golden EU 39 1/2 Woman

Women's sandals Geox Sozy Doré 39,5

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£40.67
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Woman D Sozy S G Sandals

In stock
£56.50
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Woman D Sozy S G Sandals

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.52
Free Delivery

Geox Woman D Sozy S G Sandals

£67.72
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox Sozy Doré 39,5

Cheapest offer

Women's flat sandals with thin straps and double ankle strap.Comfortable and fashionable, Sozy are sandals with contemporary charm synonymous with style and well-being. Crafted in gold-tone metallic leather and featuring a comfortable outsole, these shoes are designed to lend a shiny, precious charm to casual summer outfits.
£40.67
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Geox Women's D Sozy Plus G Flat Sandal, Sage Lt Gold, 3.5 UK
£24.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.21
Geox Women's D Sozy Plus G Flat Sandal, Sage Lt Gold, 7 UK
£46.01
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D Sozy S G Flat Sandal, Orange, 4 UK
£66.52
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox Sozy Plus Beige 37
£40.67
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Women's D Sozy S CFlat Sandal, Gun, 5 UK
£53.71
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery