Women's sandals Geox Sozy Plus Beige 37

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£39.07
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Sozy Plus F Flat Sandals, Dk Gold Lt Gold, 4 UK

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£47.89
Delivery from £9.99

Geox Sozy Plus High Strap Sandals Brown EU 37 Woman

8 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Sozy Flat Leather Sandals Gold-Coloured

5-7 days
£63.74
Delivery from £3.99

Geox Women's D Sozy Plus F Flat Sandals, Dk Gold Lt Gold, 4 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.97
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Sozy Plus F Flat Sandals, Dk Gold Lt Gold, 4 UK

£78.14
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 7 UK
£69.89
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 7.5 UK
£59.64
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Geox Women's D CAMALEI E Flat Sandal, Papyrus, 6 UK
£69.89
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sandals Geox S.Vega Beige 37
£47.47
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's sandals Geox Sozy Plus Beige 37

Cheapest offer

Flat sandals for women with crossed straps, a modern style and plenty of urban attitude. They are made from a blend of shiny embroidered fabric and coated leather in several shades of gold. Comfortable and breathable. Sozy Plus is the ideal way to complete a summer outfit.FeaturesNARROW FIT: a fit that is narrower than the standard Geox.Buckle on the strap to adjust the fit
£39.07
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk