Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea Noir 39

Geox Women's Felicity D Heel Boots – Black – UK 6 / EU 39

Used Offers from

Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea Noir 39

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£108.92
Delivery from £16.99

Geox Women's D Felicity D Boots, Black, 6 UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.99
Free Delivery

Geox Women's D Felicity D Boots, Black, 6 UK

£140.15
Free Delivery

Geox Flat boots D FELICITY in Black 6

4-day delivery guaranteed
£151.36
Free Delivery

Similar products

Geox Felicity Boots Black EU 38 Woman
£114.98
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Geox Womens D Felicity A Boots, Brown, 7.5 UK
£69.98
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Felicity Leather Adjustable Knee-High Boots Brown
£101.99
Compare 4 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Women's Boots D Felicity A Black Size 4
£101.99
Compare 6 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Geox Women's Boots D Felicity A Knee-High Stretch Black Size 39
£114.98
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Women's boots Geox Felicity Smo.Lea Noir 39

Cheapest offer

Women's boots inspired by the world of riding, classic and casual. Comfortable and breathable, the Felicity boots are offered here in a smooth brown leather version that recalls the design of equestrian models. With their classic lines yet casual character, these shoes are perfect for accompanying everyday casual outings in style, or for complementing look the office with a touch of class.Breathable outsole thanks to a system designed by Geox.Easy-to-wear shoes for superior comfort.Easy slip-on and adjustable fit thanks to laces and zipper.Heel height: 3.5 cm / 1.4".
£108.92
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk