GEWA violin bow, brasil wood, Massaranduba, for pupils, 1/4, round stick, good quality

GEWA Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Round 1/4

GEWA violin bow, brasil wood, Massaranduba, for pupils, 1/4, round stick, good quality

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.55
Free Delivery

GEWA Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Round 1/4

19 days
£39.00
Delivery from £1.99
GEWA violin bow, brasil wood, Massaranduba, for pupils, 1/4, round stick, good quality

Cheapest offer

Ebony frog Natural hair Good quality Round stick Size: 1/4
£35.55
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GEWA 404555 Cellobogen Massaranduba Schüler 1/8 gute Qualität
£51.88
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GEWA Bulletwood Student Violin Bow Octagonal 4/4
£41.90
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.99
GEWA Bulletwood Student Cello Bow Octagonal 4/4
£62.20
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
GEWA Germany Bulletwood Student Double Bass Bow German Style 3/4
£297.00
Go to shop
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £13.99