GHD Chronos Curve Conical Wand Christmas Gift Set (28-23mm Barrel) Wor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£175.18
Free Delivery

ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand Festive Gift Set - Hair Curler, with Paddle Brush andheat-Resistant Bag, for Beach Curls That Last All Day

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Conical Wand With Detangling Comb And Bag Gift Set

2 to 3 day delivery
£199.00
Free Delivery

ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand Christmas Gift Set

3-4 days
£224.11
Free Delivery
GHD Chronos Curve Conical Wand Christmas Gift Set (28-23mm Barrel) Wor

Cheapest offer

Step into the season of high-glamour luxury with the ghd Curve Chronos Conical Wand gift set - your invitation to red carpet-worthy hair from the comfort of your own dressing room. Featuring ghd Chronos Curve Concal Wand (28-23mm barrel), paired with the ghd Comb Out Detangling Comb, a heat-resistant bag¹ and protective styling glove, this set brings the luxury of salon styling into your hands. Crafted for performance and precision, the Chronos Curve Conical Wand is powered by innovative curl-responsive technology, designed to adapt to your styling movements and maintain the optimum curling temperature of 185˚C across the barrel. From root to tip, it delivers 3x faster,² frizz-free3 curls that last all day,6 with no extreme heat damage.9 The advanced styling barrel, finished with an anodised coating, provides exceptional control and creates effortlessly smooth, frizz-free curls and waves.³ Expect high-definition results with up to 50% smoother results⁴ and 50% more shine,⁵ elevating yo
£175.18
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

GHD Hair straighteners Chronos Curve Conical Curling Iron
£181.87
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
ghd Chronos Curve Classic Tong
£153.76
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand - 28-23mm Hair Curler In Black - Ideal
£153.76
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Chronos Curve Conical Wand
£123.84
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery