ghd Helios Hair Dryer - Professional Hairdryer, Powerful Airflow, Style with Speed & Control, 30 Percent More Shine

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.00
Free Delivery

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer Ink Blue

Unknown
£179.00
Free Delivery

ghd Helios Hair Dryer - Professional Hairdryer, Powerful Airflow, Style with Speed & Control, 30 Percent More Shine

3-5 days
£201.99
Free Delivery

ghd Helios Professional Hair Dryer Ink Blue

3-4 days
£218.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - Black
£139.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Helios Hair Dryer professional hairdryer Blue, EU
£182.67
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £12.64
ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - White
£179.00
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd helios Professional Hair Dryer Plum
£149.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Professional Helios Hairdryer White
£189.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ghd Helios Hair Dryer - Professional Hairdryer, Powerful Airflow, Style with Speed & Control, 30 Percent More Shine

Cheapest offer

Faster and powerful drying: 2200 Watt*** enhanced professional hair dryer maximises drying performance to drastically speed up blow dry time* Distinct AeroprecisTM technology: Internal aerodynamic design enables intuitive styling for more precise control and smoother salon results Smooth and shiny results: Enhanced ionic technology reduces frizz and fly-aways** for impeccable finish with 30 Percent more shine** Utmost styling control: ghd’s bespoke contoured nozzle for a highly concentrated airflow Lightweight ergonomic design and low sound level experience Additional features: Three mode power and temperature controls, cool shot button; 3 m long cable; 2 year ghd manufacturer’s consumer guarantee
£149.00
amazon.co.uk