ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.50
Free Delivery

ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser, For ghd Air and ghd Helios Hair Dryers

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser, For ghd Air and ghd Helios Hair Dryers

£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser

2 days
£29.00
Free Delivery

Ghd Ghd Hair Dryer Diffuser 109G

2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

ghd Diffuser for Helios & Air 2.0

Unknown
£29.00
Free Delivery

ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser

2 days
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

ghd Diffuser Helios & Air 2.0, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£29.00
Delivery from £3.99

ghd Diffuser For Helios & Air 2.0

3-4 days
£38.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - Black
£139.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GHD Hair treatment Rehab Dry Hair Nourisher Professional Nourishing Treatment for Dry Hair
£31.82
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ghd Gold Hair Straightener - Black
£179.55
Compare 5 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GHD Hair treatment Rehab Fine Hair Professional Volumizing Treatment for Fine Hair
£30.75
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
ghd Helios™ Professional Hair Dryer - White
£179.00
Compare 4 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
ghd Professional Hair Dryer Diffuser

Cheapest offer

Designed for speed drying with precise styling control Provides an even air distribution for perfectly formed, frizz free curls and waves Designed for use with the ghd air and ghd Helios hair dryers only Model number: 10000021882
£23.50
amazon.co.uk