GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-XL - Extra Light - 009/042

GHS Boomers Extra Light 9-42 String Set

GHS Boomers Guitar Strings X Light 9-42

Cheapest Price
1 day
£8.99
Delivery from £2.99

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-XL - Extra Light - 009/042

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.99
Delivery from £5.35

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-XL - Extra Light - 009/042

In stock
£11.62
Delivery from £10.90

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-XL - Extra Light - 009/042

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Guitar Strings Electric GHS GBXL Boomers Custom Light 9-42

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

GHS GBXL Guitar Boomers Electric strings 9-42

£13.20
Free Delivery

GHS GBXL E-Guitar Strings Extra Light 009-042

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.24
Free Delivery

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-XL - Extra Light - 009/042

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.33
Delivery from £4.49
GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-XL - Extra Light - 009/042

Cheapest offer

SET: GB-XL Extra Light (009/011/016/024/032/042) BEST MATERIALS: Roundwound Nickel Plated Steel over round core FOR YOU: Your tone! Bright and long-lasting PLAY WITH THE BEST: One of the best-selling strings in the world! BEST QUALITY: Made in USA according to the latest technology!
£8.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - 8-String - GB-XL-8 - Extra Light - 009/072
£13.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
GHS CBGBXL 9 - 42 Extra Light Coated Boomers Guitar String Set
£17.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Ghs Bass Boomers - M3045X - Bass String Set, 4-String, Medium, .045-.105, Extra
£26.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34