GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-TNT - Thick & Thin - 010/052

Cheapest Price
In stock
£9.28
Delivery from £10.90

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-TNT - Thick & Thin - 010/052

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.18
Delivery from £4.49

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-TNT - Thick & Thin - 010/052

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

Guitar Strings Electric GHS GBTNT Boomers 10-52

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-TNT - Thick & Thin - 010/052

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.29
Delivery from £4.49

GHS GBTNT E-Guitar Strings Thin/Thick 010-052

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.23
Free Delivery

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-TNT - Thick & Thin - 010/052

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.78
Free Delivery
GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - GB-TNT - Thick & Thin - 010/052

Cheapest offer

SET: GB-TNT Thick&Thin (010/013/017/030/044/052) BEST MATERIALS: Roundwound Nickel Plated Steel over round core FOR YOU: Your tone! Bright and long-lasting PLAY WITH THE BEST: One of the best-selling strings in the world! BEST QUALITY: Made in USA according to the latest technology!
£9.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

GHS BOOMERS String Set For Pedal Steel - GB-E9-012/036
£14.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £11.34
GHS BOOMERS String Set For Electric Guitar - 8-String - GB-XL-8 - Extra Light - 009/072
£13.53
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
GHS 5M-C-DYB Bass Boomers Medium Hi C 5-String Bass Guitar Strings
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery