Aurora Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm black

Aurora Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£328.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm black

3-5 days
£390.00
Free Delivery
Aurora Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Aurora Handbag combines a trapezoidal silhouette with textured leather detailing for a refined everyday shoulder bag. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Adjustable shoulder strap | Top handle | Metallic hardware | Trapezoidal silhouette | Textured leather finish | Dimensions & fit: One size | Composition & care: Leather
£328.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm red
£328.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women AURORA BAG BS 12316 RNGDBL
£235.05
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 42 cm black
£390.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women AURORA BAG BS 12316 RNGDBL
£235.05
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Aurora Suede Bag
£281.26
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery