Aurora Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm red

Aurora Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£328.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 32 cm red

3-5 days
£390.00
Free Delivery

Aurora Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£404.50
Delivery from £5.45
Aurora Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag in leather - designed for refined everyday use. Its striped-effect shiny leather and metal details give a modern look while the adjustable - removable strap provides versatile carry options. Key attributes: Brown | Red | Leather | Adjustable and removable leather shoulder strap | Dual carry options | Inner zipped pocket | Top magnetic closure | Striped-effect textured finish | Shiny leather | Metal details | Hem leather stitching | Paisley printed lining | Leather logo patch | Dimensions & fit: 32x 21x 12 cm | Composition & care: Leather
£328.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Aurora Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£328.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women AURORA BAG BS 12316 RNGDBL
£235.04
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Gianni Chiarini Aurora Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 42 cm black
£390.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women AURORA BAG BS 12316 RNGDBL
£235.04
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Aurora Suede Bag
£281.26
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery