Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 25 cm black

Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£258.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 25 cm black

3-5 days
£310.00
Free Delivery
Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag blends glossy striped-effect leather with a versatile - organized layout-ideal for completing everyday and elegant looks with an Italian-made accessory. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Magnetic flap fastening with metal detail | Top handle | Adjustable - removable shoulder strap | Can be worn crossbody | Interior zipped pocket | Interior patch pocket | Includes dust bag | Striped-effect texture | Glossy finish | Metal detail on flap | Gold printed logo on back | Dimensions & fit: 26 x 14 x 6 cm | Composition & care: Leather
£258.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 30 cm beige
£293.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 25 cm red
£310.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm black
£328.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£258.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45