Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm black

Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£328.50
Delivery from £5.45

Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£328.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 35 cm black

3-5 days
£390.00
Free Delivery
Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini's Bea Shoulder Bag is a minimalist maxi-grain leather bag designed for everyday city use. It features a flap closure and dual carry options for versatile styling. Key attributes: Black | Maxi grain leather | Additional shoulder strap | Top handle | Magnetic flap closure | Dual carry options (hand or shoulder) | Minimalist silhouette | Semi-gloss maxi-grain finish | Metal hardware accents | Structured shape | Dimensions & fit: Large size | Composition & care: Calf leather 100% | Maxi grain leather
£328.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 25 cm black
£258.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 30 cm beige
£293.50
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Bea Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 25 cm red
£310.00
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bea Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£258.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45