GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women BLOOM BAG BS 12226 RNGDBL

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Shopper Sand S

GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women BLOOM BAG BS 12226 RNGDBL

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£184.91
Delivery from £0.00

Bloom Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£210.00
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women BLOOM BAG BS 12226 RNGDBL

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Shopping Bag - Elegant volume with tulip-type design Generous volume, smooth lines, and a design that blends aesthetics and functionality. The Bloom bag by Gianni Chiarini stands out for its tulip-shaped silhouette, a fluid form that adds movement and personality without sacrificing elegance. Crafted from high-quality leather, it offers a rich and durable texture, designed for everyday use. Its spacious interior allows you to carry everything you need comfortably, while the metallic details and stitching enhance its contemporary and sophisticated character. Main details: Material: 100% leather (high-quality leather) Design: tulip-shaped silhouette, wide and structured Finishes: contrasting stitching and decorative metallic details Closure: top zip Handles: double for carrying on the shoulder Interior: Spacious, ideal for everyday use Dimensions: approx. 43 x 25 x 14 cm Made in Italy BS 12226 RNGDBL It fits seamlessly into urban styles and everyday looks, adding vo
£184.91
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Bloom Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 50 cm blue
£315.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Bloom - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£290.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI Bags, toiletry bags and suitcases for women BLOOM BAG BS 12226 RNGDBL
£184.91
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIANNI CHIARINI Bloom Hammered Leather Bag
£221.25
Go to shop
giglio.com/en-gb
Free Delivery