Dua - female - Gianni Chiarini - Bucket Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Dua Handbag Genuine Leather 20 cm red

Dua - female - Gianni Chiarini - Bucket Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£197.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Dua Handbag Genuine Leather 20 cm red

3-5 days
£235.00
Free Delivery

DUA Handbag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Handbags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£240.00
Delivery from £5.45
Dua - female - Gianni Chiarini - Bucket Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Dua is a textured leather bucket shoulder bag designed for everyday use - offering a roomy main compartment and a removable internal pouch for organized carrying. Key attributes: Red | Antique ruby | Leather | Magnetic closure | Double top handles | Unlined interior with removable internal pouch | Single main compartment | Maxi-grained (double-bubble) leather texture | Bucket/shoulder silhouette | Minimalist - clean lines | Dimensions & fit: 34 x 38 x 16 cm | Composition & care: Outer: 100% cow leather | Lining: 100% polyester
£197.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M
£297.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua M | leather Handbag | black
£241.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI shopper bag Dua Shopping Bag Oasi
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Black with pattern S
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45