Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Dua M | leather Handbag | red

Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£241.00
Delivery from £5.45

Dua - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Purple - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£241.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 24 cm red

3-5 days
£290.00
Free Delivery

Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Red - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£295.00
Delivery from £5.45
Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Dua Tote Bag pairs a roomy tote silhouette with a distinctive maxi-grain leather texture - designed for everyday use and work carry. Key attributes: Brown | Amarone | Cow leather | Structured shape | Double top handles | Unlined single interior compartment | Internal pouch | Tote silhouette | Maxi-grain textured leather | Minimal hardware | Dimensions & fit: Height: 34 cm | Width: 38 cm | Depth: 16 cm | One size | Composition & care: Outer: 100% cow leather | Lining: 100% polyester | Trim: 75.8% polyurethane - 15.52% polyester - 9.68% cotton
£241.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M
£297.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua M | leather Handbag | black
£241.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI shopper bag Dua Shopping Bag Oasi
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Black with pattern S
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45