Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shopper Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm blue

Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.45

Dua Tote - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shopper Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm blue

3-5 days
£355.00
Free Delivery

Dua Tote - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£366.50
Delivery from £5.45
Dua Tote Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Blue - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Dua Tote Bag showcases the brand’s Italian craftsmanship in a clean - everyday tote. The suede leather construction and removable zipped pouch make it a practical choice for daily use. Key attributes: Blue | Blau | Suede leather | Removable zipped pouch | Magnetic snap closure | Long top handles for hand or shoulder carry | Fits A4 documents | Tote silhouette | Single-compartment interior | Minimalist clean lines | Dimensions & fit: One size | Composition & care: Leather
£297.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M
£297.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua M | leather Handbag | black
£241.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI shopper bag Dua Shopping Bag Oasi
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Black with pattern S
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45