Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shopper Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm brown

Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£297.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shopper Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm brown

3-5 days
£355.00
Free Delivery

Dua Shopper Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£366.50
Delivery from £5.45
Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shoulder Bag pairs a soft suede construction with a roomy single compartment and internal zip pocket - ideal for everyday carry and casual-chic looks. Key attributes: Brown | Cognac | Suede leather | Internal zip pocket | Single main compartment | Removable shoulder strap | Soft suede finish | Minimal silhouette | Dimensions & fit: 34 x 38 x 16 cm | Composition & care: 100% suede leather
£297.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M
£297.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua M | leather Handbag | black
£241.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI shopper bag Dua Shopping Bag Oasi
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Black with pattern S
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45