Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm black

Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£346.00
Delivery from £5.45

Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shopping Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£346.00
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Dua Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm black

3-5 days
£415.00
Free Delivery

Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£425.50
Delivery from £5.45
Dua Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

The Gianni Chiarini Dua Shoulder Bag features eel-effect leather with a textured finish and a roomy single compartment - ideal for everyday carry. Key attributes: Black | Nero | Eel-effect leather | Single compartment | Leather top trim | Double handles | Spacious interior | Eel-print texture | Paisley-print lining | Tone-on-tone handles | Refined textured finish | Dimensions & fit: 34 x 38 x 16 cm | Large size | Shoulder carry | Composition & care: Leather (eel-effect)
£346.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Nero M
£297.50
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI handbag Dua Handbag Nero
£135.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua M | leather Handbag | black
£241.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
GIANNI CHIARINI shopper bag Dua Shopping Bag Oasi
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Dua Bucket Bag Black with pattern S
£177.00
Compare 2 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45