Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 28 cm brown

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£249.50
Delivery from £5.45

Helena Round Shoulder Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£249.50
Delivery from £5.45

Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 28 cm brown

3-5 days
£295.00
Free Delivery

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£303.50
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Gianni Chiarini Helena Round is a compact - round shoulder bag designed for organized everyday wear. Its structured silhouette and dual-wear straps make it suitable for both shoulder and crossbody use. Key attributes: Brown | Cognac | Hammered leather | Adjustable - detachable shoulder strap | Dual-wear (shoulder and crossbody) | Two internal compartments | Zipped internal pocket | Hidden back pocket | Round silhouette | Flap closure with magnetic fastening | Hammered leather texture | Structured profile | Dimensions & fit: Medium size | Composition & care: Leather
£249.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Helena Round - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£261.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 38 cm black
£311.00
Compare 4 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Helena Round Bag - female - Gianni Chiarini - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£251.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gianni Chiarini Helena Round Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 28 cm brown
£295.00
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gianni CHIARINI Leather cross body bag shoulder bag Helena Round Crossbody Bag Nero black
£221.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery