GIGABYTE A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC) 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2 Wi-Fi 6E 2.5GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£130.31
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE A620I AX (AM5/LGA 1718/AMD/A620/Mini-ITX/5 year warranty/DDR5/M.2/PCIe 4.0/USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C/Wi-Fi 6E/2.5GbE/Q-Flash Plus/EZ-Latch)

In stock
£130.44
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE A620I AX (AM5/LGA 1718/AMD/A620/Mini-ITX/5 year warranty/DDR5/M.2/PCIe 4.0/USB 3.2 Gen1 Type-C/Wi-Fi 6E/2.5GbE/Q-Flash Plus/EZ-Latch)

In stock
£134.94
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Motherboard A620 AM5 Mini-ITX DDR5 Wi-Fi 6E PCIe 5.0 x16 A620I AX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.90
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE A620I AX Motherboard - Supports AMD Ryzen 8000 CPUs 5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM up to 6400MHz DDR5 (OC) 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2 Wi-Fi 6E 2.5GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 2

Cheapest offer

<b>Durable Performance</b><br>GIGABYTE Ultra Durable motherboards built with optimal components inside out provide the prime performance and timeless platform.<br><br><b>Digital VRM Design<br>5+2+1 Phases Digital VRM Solution with Low RDS(on) MOSFETs</b><br>GIGABYTE UD series motherboards use a 5+2+1 phases digital PWM + Low RDS(on) MOSFETs design to support AMD's new generation CPUs by offering incredible precision in delivering power to the motherboard's most power-hungry and energy-sensitive components as well as delivering enhanced system performance and ultimate hardware scalability.<br><br><b>EXPO & XMP Support<br>DDR5 EXPO & XMP Overclocking Up to 6400 and Beyond</b><br>GIGABYTE is offering a tested and proven platform that the memory overclocking capability is able up to 6400 and beyond. All users need to do for achieving this extreme memory performance boost is to ensure that their DDR5 memory modules are AMD EXPO/ Intel XMP capable the EXPO/XMP function is activated and enabl
£130.31
Next Day
quzo.net