GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum PSU Power Supply

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum PSU Power Supply

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£113.98
Delivery from £4.95

Gigabyte AORUS ELITE P850W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply

Unknown
£113.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte AORUS ELITE P850W 80 Plus Platinum Fully Modular PCIe 5.1 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12V-2x6 GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£116.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W Power Supply - PCIe 5.0, 80 PLUS Platinum, Fully Modular Design, 120mm Fan, ATX 3.0 compatible, EU Plug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS ELITE P850W 80 Plus Platinum Fully Modular PCIe 5.1 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12V-2x6 GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£117.04
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE 80 Plus 850W Platinum FM PSU

3 to 5 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS ELITE P850W 80 Plus Platinum Fully Modular PCIe 5.1 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12V-2x6 GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

In stock
£119.93
Free Delivery

Aorus Elite 850W Atx 12V V3.0 Fully Modular Power Supply - P850w - 80 Plus Plati

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.95
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS ELITE P850W 80 Plus Platinum Fully Modular PCIe 5.1 Power Supply Unit, ATX 3.1, 12V-2x6 GPU Connector, Flat Cables, 10 Year Warranty

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£129.85
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £118.98

GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum PSU Power Supply

Cheapest offer

GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum PSU Power Supply Experience exceptional performance and reliability with the GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W ATX 3.0 80+ Platinum PSU Power Supply . Designed to meet the demands of high-performance gaming and intensive workflows, this power supply guarantees efficient energy usage with its 80+ Platinum certification. The powerful 850W output ensures that your system runs smoothly, while its durable build offers peace of mind for years of dependable service. With a generous 10-year warranty, it's a long-term investment in your system's reliability and performance. Why You'll Love It High-Efficiency Operation: The 80+ Platinum certification ensures that you maximise power usage, translating to lower electricity bills and a reduced environmental footprint. Robust Power Delivery: With an impressive 850W capacity, the GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE P850W provides ample power for high-end components, keeping your system stable under load. Long-lasting Durabil
£113.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk