GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 Intel B760 Express ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£120.97
Delivery from £4.95
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760 GAMING X GEN5 LGA 1700 B760 ATX Motherboard - DDR5
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£120.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 B760 LGA1700 Motherboard, Black
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£120.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£122.69
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£128.24
Delivery from £13.99
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
In stock
£130.23
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
3-5 working days
£130.99
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs, 8+1+1 phases VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5 GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
In stock
£131.91
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 8+1+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 7600MHz DDR5 (OC), 3xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 2
£133.47
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760 GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Intel B760 Express ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard
£130.90
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gigabyte B760 Gaming X DDR4 ATX Motherboard LGA1700 3x M.2 PCIe 5.0
£139.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
GIGABYTE B760M GAMING X WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports 14th Gen. Intel Core CPUs 8+1+1 phases VRM up to 5600MHz DDR5 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2 Wi-Fi 6E 2.5 GbE LAN USB 3.2 Gen 1
£123.42
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95