GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel B760 Express Micro-ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR4, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel B760 Express Micro-ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.39
Delivery from £4.95

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£97.91
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

3-5 working days
£97.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

In stock
£99.83
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel Socket 1700 Motherboard, Micro ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Sockets, 2.5GbE LAN

3 working days
£100.16
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel Socket 1700 Motherboard Micro Atx 4X Ddr5 Slots 2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.45
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

In stock
£100.89
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H LGA1700 GEN5 Motherboard, Black

3-5 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel B760 Express Micro-ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Intel B760 Express Micro-ATX LGA 1700 Motherboard The GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 is a premium Micro-ATX motherboard designed for Intel's 12th, 13th, and 14th Generation Core processors. With a robust Intel B760 Express chipset, this motherboard provides exceptional performance for gaming, multimedia, and productivity tasks. Its advanced connectivity features, including multiple SATA and M.2 slots, ensure high-speed data transfer and ample storage capabilities. Additionally, the 7.1 channel HD audio delivers an immersive sound experience, enhancing your gaming and media consumption. Why You'll Love It **Flexible RAM Capacity:** Support for up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM across four slots means you can multitask with ease and run demanding applications smoothly. **Lightning-Fast Connectivity:** Featuring 4x SATA 6Gb/s and 2x M.2 slots, the motherboard allows for rapid data access and storage solutions, significantly improving load times and overall system responsiveness.
£95.39
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard
£114.99
Compare 22 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for Gigabyte B760 GAMING X, B760 DS3H, B760M D, D3H, GAMING X, ELITE, DS3H, YT PIONEER Mainboard Security Module GC-TPM 2.0
£13.70
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 (LGA 1700/ Intel/ B760/ M-ATX/ DDR4/ Dual M.2/ PCIe 4.0/ USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C/ 2.5GbE LAN/Q-Flash Plus/PCIe EZ-Latch/Gaming Motherboard)
£133.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.55