Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard
Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 LGA 1700 B760 Micro-ATX Motherboard - DDR5, WIFI 6E
Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£114.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 (LGA 1700) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
Unknown
£115.00
Delivery from £3.99
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.20
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard
Unknown
£119.05
Delivery from £4.95
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
In stock
£123.93
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
In stock
£125.48
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
3-5 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard, Micro-ATX, 4x DDR5 Slots, 2x M.2 Socket, 2.5GbE LAN, Wi-Fi 6E
3 working days
£126.10
Free Delivery
Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.75
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
£82.99
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H AX DDR4 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5333MHz DDR4 (OC), 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
£139.28
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR4, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2
£95.39
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for Gigabyte B760 GAMING X, B760 DS3H, B760M D, D3H, GAMING X, ELITE, DS3H, YT PIONEER Mainboard Security Module GC-TPM 2.0
£13.70
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
GIGABYTE B760M DS3H DDR4 (LGA 1700/ Intel/ B760/ M-ATX/ DDR4/ Dual M.2/ PCIe 4.0/ USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C/ 2.5GbE LAN/Q-Flash Plus/PCIe EZ-Latch/Gaming Motherboard)
£133.12
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.55