Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard

Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard. Micro-A

Used Offers from

Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£113.99
Delivery from £4.95

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£114.95
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 (LGA 1700) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£114.95
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£116.12
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

In stock
£125.48
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

3-5 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

3-5 working days
£125.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Intel 1700 Socket Motherboard Micro-Atx 4X Ddr5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.75
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 Motherboard - Supports Intel Core 14th Gen CPUs, 6+2+1 Phases Digital VRM, up to 5600MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, Wi-Fi 6E, 2.5GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen2

In stock
£126.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 DDR5 Micro ATX Intel 1700 Motherboard The Gigabyte B760M DS3H WIFI6E GEN5 is a robust micro ATX motherboard designed to empower your computing experience. With support for the latest Intel 12th to 14th Gen processors, this motherboard excels in delivering exceptional performance and connectivity. Crafted for gamers, creators, and professionals alike, it integrates the latest DDR5 memory technology and advanced WiFi 6E capabilities, ensuring swift data transfer and seamless online experiences. Built-to-last, the B760M DS3H also comes with efficient cooling solutions to enhance system stability and longevity. Why You'll Love It Enhanced Connectivity: Featuring the latest WiFi 6E technology for faster internet speeds and improved connectivity. Powerful Performance: Supports up to 256 GB of DDR5 RAM across four slots, facilitating impressive multitasking capabilities. Multiple Expansion Options: With two M.2 slots and two PCIe X1 slots, easily expand your st
£113.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk