GIGABYTE B860M GAMING X WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9200MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 4

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B860M GAMING X WIFI6E Intel Core Ultra LGA 1851 DDR5 mATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£149.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860M LGA1851 WiFi 6E Gaming X Motherboard, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte B860M GAMING X WIFI6E (LGA 1851) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE B860M GAMING X WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9200MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 4

£155.15
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860M GAMING X WIFI6E DDR5 micro ATX LGA 1851 Motherboard

Unknown
£155.98
Delivery from £4.95

Gigabyte B860M GAMING X WIFI6E DDR5 PCIe 5.0 Micro-ATX Motherboard

1 day
£164.99
Delivery from £5.48

GIGABYTE B860M GAMING X WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9200MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 4

3-5 working days
£169.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE B860M GAMING X WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9200MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 4

In stock
£174.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
GIGABYTE B860M GAMING X WIFI6E Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 8+1+2+2 Phases VRM, up to 9200MHz DDR5, 1xPCIe 5.0 + 1xPCIe 4.0 M.2, 2.5GbE LAN, WIFI 6E, USB 4

Cheapest offer

Hybrid Digital 8+1+2+2 Phases 60A DrMOS VRM Dual Channel DDR5:4*DIMMs PCIe 5.0 x16 with PCIE UD Slot & EZ-Latch Plus M.2 Thermal Guard with EZ-Latch Click Advanced MOSFET Heatsinks & PCH Heatsink Realtek 2x2 Wi-Fi 6E with WIFI EZ-Plug 2.5GbE LAN, USB 4.0 Type-C, USB 3.2 Gen 2 Type-C Q-Flash Plus
£149.99
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS WIFI Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
£169.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE B860M D3HP Motherboard - Intel Core Ultra Series CPUs, 4+1+2+1 Phases VRM, up to 9066MHz DDR5, 2xPCIe 4.0 M.2, GbE LAN, USB 3.2 Gen 1
£129.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS, Intel B860, 1851, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP 3x M.2
£176.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery