Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i5-1335U CPU

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£442.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE BRIX Black i5-1335U

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£447.92
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE BRIX Black i5-1335U

3-5 working days
£451.99
Free Delivery

Pbgig-Bri5h-1335

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£468.15
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX (GB-BRI5H-1335) Barebone Kit, Core i5-1335U 4.6GHz 10 Core CPU

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£499.84
GBP 499.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i5-1335U CPU

In stock
£500.10
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i5-1335U CPU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£500.35
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i5-1335U CPU

In stock
£515.79
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i5-1335U CPU

In stock
£516.44
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i5-1335U CPU

Cheapest offer

Upgrade to the future The most recent generation of mainstream BRIX products adopts an all-new chassis design. Computing performance has increased, but the design does not require an increase in the size of the chassis. Its appearance has curved, soft, and twisted lines with a liveliness that makes it very unobtrusive. By the way it was assembled and layered, and designing oblique angles around the base, a sense of simplicity is created to achieve a lightweight design. This allows users to enjoy ultimate computing performance while also having a stylish and elegant product. GIGABYTE BRIX™S With Intel® Core™ Processors - Uncompromised Performance With 13th Gen Intel® Core™ Processors, Intel advanced its hybrid design and made it even better than our previous product with 10th Gen Intel® Processors. Faster Performance-cores means getting dedicated tasks done faster and easier. More Efficiency-cores means better multi-tasking.Great on-board graphics and best-in-class connectivity means a
£442.99
1-3 working days
cclonline.com(UK)

Similar products

GIGABYTE BRIX Core Ultra 5 225H DDR5 SO-DIMM WiFi_BT 2.5G 0.46L sized PC
Free Delivery
Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i3-1315U CPU
£336.99
Compare 9 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIGABYTE Barb GBT BRIX GB-BTIP-N150 Intel N150 - 1x25" - 1xM.2
£194.95
Compare 2 prices
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE BRIX Black i7-1355U
£553.99
Compare 2 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMPD-6005 Black N6005 2 GHz
£181.99
Compare 3 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95