GIGABYTE BRIX Core Ultra 5 225H DDR5 SO-DIMM WiFi_BT 2.5G 0.46L sized PC

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£492.87
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE BRIX Core Ultra 5 225H DDR5 SO-DIMM WiFi_BT 2.5G 0.46L sized PC

3-5 working days
£492.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX (GB-BRU5-225H) Barebone Kit, Intel Core Ultra 5 225H 14 Core CPU, 2 x DDR5 SO-DIMM Slots, 2 x M.2 2280 Slots

3 working days
£504.68
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Brix GB-BRU5-225H Barebone Kit Intel Core Ultra 5 225H 14 Core Cpu 2 X

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.65
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Brix GB-BRU5-225H Barebone Kit Intel Core Ultra 5 225H 14 Core Cpu 2 X

In stock
£519.60
Free Delivery

Gigabyte Brix GB-BRU5-225H Barebone Kit Intel Core Ultra 5 225H 14 Core Cpu 2 X

In stock
£523.53
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX - Mini PC Barebone Kit - GB-BRU5-225H

3-5 Working Days
£530.99
Delivery from £9.00

Gigabyte Brix GB-BRU5-225H Barebone Kit Intel Core Ultra 5 225H 14 Core Cpu 2 X

In stock
£531.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX GB-BRU5-225H Barebone Kit - Intel Core Ultra 5 225H, DDR5, Wi-Fi 7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£537.99
GBP 537.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
GIGABYTE BRIX Core Ultra 5 225H DDR5 SO-DIMM WiFi_BT 2.5G 0.46L sized PC

Cheapest offer

The GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BRU5-225H is a new mini-PC featuring the latest Intel Core? Ultra processors (Series 2) and boasts an integrated GPU with a remarkable 20% performance increase over the previous generation. Furthermore it unleashes exceptional AI performance delivering up to 83 Tera Operations Per Second (TOPS) making it perfectly suited for demanding generative AI tasks and intensive multitasking scenarios.<br/><br/><b>Space-saving</b><br/>Ultra compact PC design. Particularly useful in environments with limited space.<br/><br/><b>Low power</b><br/>Energy savings and lower electricity bills.<br/><br/><b>Portability</b><br/>Easily carried around for use in different locations.<br/><br/><b>Low noise</b><br/>Quieter operation which is particularly appreciated in quiet working environments.<br/><br/><b>Suitability for specific purposes</b><br/>Designed for specific purposes such as home theater PCs smart home controllers data storage servers etc.<br/><br/><b>Low maintenance costs</b><
£492.87
Next Day
quzo.net

Similar products

Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i3-1315U CPU
£336.99
Compare 11 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIGABYTE Barb GBT BRIX GB-BTIP-N150 Intel N150 - 1x25" - 1xM.2
£189.99
Compare 3 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i5-1335U CPU
£442.99
Compare 12 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIGABYTE BRIX Black i7-1355U
£525.55
Compare 4 prices
quzo.net
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE BRIX Ultra Compact Mini PC Intel Core i3-10110U Dual HDMI 4K Cusomizabl
£549.99
GBP 549.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery