Gigabyte Barb GBT BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C Fanless,GB-BMCE-4500CFANLESS

Gigabyte BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C Barebone Kit

Gigabyte Barb GBT BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C Fanless,GB-BMCE-4500CFANLESS

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£155.11
Free Delivery

Gigabyte BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C (rev. 1.0) - Barebone - ultra compact mini PC - 1 x Celeron N4500 / 1.1 GHz - RAM 0 GB - UHD

3-5 days
£184.90
Delivery from £43.00

Gigabyte Barb GBT BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C Fanless,GB-BMCE-4500CFANLESS

In stock
£240.00
Delivery from £12.72

Similar products

GIGABYTE BRIX Core Ultra 5 225H DDR5 SO-DIMM WiFi_BT 2.5G 0.46L sized PC
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMPD-6005 Black N6005 2 GHz
£194.80
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gigabyte BRIX Barebone Kit with Intel Core i3-1315U CPU
£487.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GIGABYTE BRIX GB-BMPD-6005 Black N6005 2 GHz
£181.99
Compare 6 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Gigabyte Brix Pro BS / i7-1165G7
£678.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gigabyte Barb GBT BRIX GB-BMCE-4500C Fanless,GB-BMCE-4500CFANLESS

Cheapest offer

Fanless desigh with Intel Celeron Processor N4500 6W CPU Ultra compact PC design at only 0.67L Realtek 8111HS Gigabit LAN
£155.11
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk