Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING 8GB OC Graphics Card

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6. 128b

Used Offers from

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING 8GB OC Graphics Card

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£287.98
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2632MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050GAMING OC-8GD

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£287.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8GB GDDR6 Graphics Card

1-3 working days
£287.99
Delivery from £3.95

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8GB GDDR6 PCI-Express Graphics Card

Unknown
£289.99
Delivery from £3.99

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2632MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050GAMING OC-8GD

3-5 working days
£291.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2632MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050GAMING OC-8GD

In stock
£296.40
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2632MHz Core Clock, 2 x DP, 2 x HDMI, NVIDIA DLSS 4, GV-N5050GAMING OC-8GD

In stock
£300.08
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR6 128bit PCI-E 5.0 2632MHz Core Clock 2 x DP 2 x HDMI NVIDIA DLSS 4 GV-N5050GAMING OC-8GD

Next Day
£301.24
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GV-N5050GAMING OC-8GD Geforce Rtx 5050 Gaming Oc 8Gb Gddr6 Graphics Car

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£304.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING 8GB OC Graphics Card

Cheapest offer

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING 8GB OC Graphics Card Unleash the true potential of your gaming rig with the Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5050 GAMING 8GB OC Graphics Card. Designed for gamers who demand top-notch performance, this meticulously engineered graphics card offers stunning visual output and immersive gameplay experiences. With 8GB of GDDR6 memory and advanced connectivity options, this GPU is equipped to handle the latest titles at extraordinary resolutions. Elevate your gaming experience to the next level with this powerful addition to your setup. Why You'll Love It Experience ultra-smooth gaming with 2560 CUDA cores, enabling fast and effective rendering of complex graphics. Tap into superior visuals with a maximum resolution of 7680 x 4320, making every detail pop on high-definition displays. Seamlessly connect multiple monitors or high-definition displays through two DisplayPort 2.1b and two HDMI 2.1b outputs for an expansive gaming set-up. Enjoy enhanced compatibility and speed
£287.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk