GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Gigabyte Rtx 5060 8Gb Aero Oc Graphics Card One Colour

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8GB Graphics Card - White

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£349.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8GB PCI-Express Graphics Card

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£349.99
Delivery from £3.99

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO 8GB OC Graphics Card

Unknown
£350.87
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

In stock
£357.71
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 Aero OC 8GB Graphics Card

3 to 5 days
£357.99
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7 128bit PCI-E 5.0 2595 MHz Core Clock 3 x DisplayPort 1 x HDMI GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Next Day
£359.78
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

In stock
£360.07
Free Delivery

Gigabyte GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

In stock
£362.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

9 Variants from £289.99

GIGABYTE GeForce RTX 5060 AERO OC 8G Graphics Card - 8GB GDDR7, 128bit, PCI-E 5.0, 2595 MHz Core Clock, 3 x DisplayPort, 1 x HDMI, GV-N5060AERO OC-8GD

Cheapest offer

Powered by the NVIDIA Blackwell architecture and DLSS 4. Powered by GeForce RTX 5060. Integrated with 8GB GDDR7 128bit memory interface. WINDFORCE cooling system. RGB Lighting. Dual BIOS (Performance / Silent). Reinforced structure. Unlock unparalleled gaming prowess with GIGABYTE's NVIDIA graphics cards. Engineered for peak performance and visual excellence, our GPUs redefine gaming standards. With advanced cooling solutions and cutting-edge technologies, GIGABYTE NVIDIA graphics cards deliver stunning visuals and seamless gameplay experiences, empowering gamers to dominate every virtual battlefield with confidence and precision.. Processor. Parallel processing technology support. Not supported. Maximum displays per videocard. 4. Processor frequency. 2595 MHz. CUDA cores. 3840. CUDA. Yes. Maximum resolution. 7680 x 4320 pixels. Graphics processor. GeForce RTX 5060. Graphics processor family. NVIDIA. Memory. Data transfer rate. 28 Gbit/s. Memory clock speed. 28000 MHz. Memory bus. 128
£349.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk