GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 V2 ICE Power Supply Unit- PCIe Gen 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular Design, 120mm Fan, ATX 3.1 compatible, EU Plug

Used Offers from

GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 V2 ICE Power Supply Unit- PCIe Gen 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular Design, 120mm Fan, ATX 3.1 compatible, EU Plug

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£131.99
Free Delivery

1000W Gigabyte AORUS ELITE AE1000PM PG5 ICE Modular 80 Plus Platinum PSU

1-3 working days
£144.99
Delivery from £3.95

GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE GP-AE1000PM PG5 ICE Modular ATX PSU - 1000 W, White

3-5 working days
£145.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS ELITE 1000W PLATINUM ICE PSU - Fully Modular, 80 PLUS Platinum, PCIe 5.1 with 12V-2x6 GPU Support, ATX 3.1 Ready, 120mm FDB Smart Fan (0 RPM Mode), Compact Size & Magnetic Logo - White

In stock
£147.54
Free Delivery

GIGABYTE AORUS ELITE 1000W 80 Plus Platinum FM PCIe 5.0 PSU

3 to 5 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

Gigabyte AORUS ELITE ICE P1000W ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Platinum Modular Power Supply - White

Unknown
£149.99
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

1000W Gigabyte GP-UD1000GM PG5 (rev. 2.0) Modular 80 Plus Gold PSU
£99.99
Compare 3 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 1000W ATX 3.1 80 PLUS Gold PSU Power Supply - Black
£116.99
Compare 9 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Gigabyte UD1000GM PG5 V2 ATX 3.1 PCIe 5.1 80 Plus Gold Modular Power Supply
£121.99
Compare 10 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 1000W PSU ATX 3.0, 80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular, UK Plug, PCIe Gen 5.0
£199.90
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIGABYTE UD1000GM PG5 V2 ICE Power Supply Unit- PCIe Gen 5.1, 80 PLUS Gold, Fully Modular Design, 120mm Fan, ATX 3.1 compatible, EU Plug

Cheapest offer

Intel ATX 3.1 and PCIe Gen 5.1 ready. 80 PLUS Gold certified. Fully modular design. Powerful single +12V rail. Compact size. 100% Japanese capacitors. 120mm smart hydraulic bearing (HYB) fan. Optimized thermal solution. OVP/OPP/SCP/UVP/OCP/OTP protection. Ensure reliable and efficient power delivery with GIGABYTE power supplies. Designed for peak performance and durability, our PSUs offer stable and consistent energy to power your high-performance systems. With advanced protections and high-quality components, GIGABYTE power supplies provide the confidence you need for seamless, uninterrupted computing experiences.. Power. Power protection features. Over current, Over power, Over voltage, Overheating, Short circuit, Under voltage. Hold time. 16 ms. Efficiency. 90%. Max output current (+5Vsb). 3 A. Max output current (-12V). 0.3 A. Max output current (+5V). 25 A. Max output current (+12V). 83.3 A. Max output current (+3.3V). 25 A. Combined power (+5Vsb). 15 W. Combined power (-12V). 3.6
£131.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk