Gigi White Set Of Two Mixing Bowls - White

Used Offers from

Gigi White Set Of Two Mixing Bowls - White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Set of 2 Round Mixing Bowls - White, White

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Versatile Set Of Two Round Mixing Bowls, Charming Kitchen Bowl For Breakfast, Durable Bowl Set For Kitchen

1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Versatile Set Of Two Round Mixing Bowls, Charming Kitchen Bowl For Breakfast, Durable Bowl Set For Kitchen in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£21.99

Gigi Round Mixing Bowls, White, Set of 2

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

Versatile Set Of Two Round Mixing Bowls, Charming Kitchen Bowl For Breakfast, Durable Bowl Set For Kitchen

2-3 days
£23.99
Free Delivery

Gigi Round Mixing Bowls, White, Set of 2

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.61
Free Delivery

Similar products

PREMIER Set of 2 Round Mixing Bowls – Blue/White
£18.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GIGI Bloks DIY Indoor Playhouse for Children | Stacking & Interlocking Cardboard Playhouse for Kids Indoor Construction Set with 203 Large Building Blocks | Sturdy & Easy to Assemble Play House Kit
£142.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £26.39
TREND FOR HOME Coloured Milkshake Glasses 425 ml White and Black Drinking Tumblers, Gigi Black&White
£21.00
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Y1tvei Gigi Blue Ceramic Bead Bracelets - 7Pcs Blue and White Porcelain Stretch Bead Bracelets as Grandmother Gift, Floral Vintage Beads Gold Bow Charm Wrist Bracelet with Card Gift for Mother Grandma
£16.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.44
D Design Invent Print! Gigi Gift Set Socks & Mug Birthday Christmas Mother's Day Present Idea (Mug & Socks Gift Set)
£13.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gigi White Set Of Two Mixing Bowls - White

Cheapest offer

Both large and small bowls are made from durable stoneware and have a clean white colour. They have a high-sided design to prevent their contents from spilling and thick flat bases that keep them stable when stirring or whisking. The small bowl features Lick The Bowl lettering while the large one boasts an encouraging Bake Something For Goodness Sake message.
£19.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk