Gillette BlueII Plus Men's Disposable Razors 8 Counts

Gillette Blue Plus Disposable Razor 8 pack

Used Offers from

Gillette BlueII Plus Men's Disposable Razors 8 Counts

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£2.88
Delivery from £3.99

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom Disposable Razors 8 Pack pack

2-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £2.99

Gillette Blue Plus Disposable Razor 8 Pack

Delivers in 2-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £3.50

Similar products

Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom - 10 pcs
£6.19
Compare 3 prices
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Disposable Razor Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 5 Units
£2.97
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Plus - 5 pcs
£2.29
Go to shop
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Gillette Blue II Plus Disposable Razor
£2.46
Go to shop
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Gillette Blue II Plus Slalom 8
£2.61
Compare 8 prices
Lifeandlooks.com
Delivery from £4.75
Gillette BlueII Plus Men's Disposable Razors 8 Counts

Cheapest offer

Experience a close, comfortable shave every day with Gillette BlueII Plus Men's Disposable Razors. This 8-count pack is designed for a simple yet effective grooming routine. Each razor features two long-lasting, chromium-coated blades that stay sharp for a smooth cut and reduced irritation. The pivoting head effortlessly adjusts to the contours of your face, gliding easily over your jawline and chin for a consistently close shave.Enhanced with a water-activated Lubrastrip infused with aloe and vitamin E, the razor provides instant lubrication for a comfortable glide with less razor burn. The Soft UltraGrip handle offers superior control and maneuverability, even with wet hands, ensuring precision and safety. Ideal for men with sensitive skin, these disposable razors deliver a reliable, irritation-free shave without the complexity of advanced systems. Perfect for daily use and travel convenience.
£2.88
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk