Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Spa Breeze Cartridges 4 Blades 4 Blade

4 x Gillette Venus Spa Breeze Women's Replacement 3-Blade Razor Blade Cartridges

Used Offers from

Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Spa Breeze Cartridges 4 Blades 4 Blade

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.99

Gillette Venus 4 ComfortGlide Spa Breeze Blades

1-4 days
£13.00
Delivery from £3.99

4 x Gillette Venus Spa Breeze Women's Replacement 3-Blade Razor Blade Cartridges

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£13.75
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Women's Razor Blades

Delivers in 2-3 days
£13.99
Delivery from £3.50

Gillette Venus Breeze Spa Blades - 4 Pack

2-4 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £4.99

Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Spa Breeze Razor Blades, Count For 4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Razor Blade Refills for Women, 4 Count - 3 Built-in Blades, Smooth Close Shave, Long-Lasting Comfort Glide Bars

In stock
£15.45
3.86 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Gillette Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Razor Blade Refills for Women, 4 Count - 3 Built-in Blades, Smooth Close Shave, Long-Lasting Comfort Glide Bars

In stock
£18.89
Free Delivery

Similar products

Gillette Mach 3 8 pack OR Fusion Intimate 4 pack FASTP&P Genuine Mach3 Blade
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.85
Gillette Venus Smooth Replacement Blades 4 pc
£7.20
Compare 19 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
[Set Product] Gillette Sensor Excel Spare Blade 10 Pieces x 4 Pieces
£51.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gillette Venus ComfortGlide Spa Breeze Cartridges 4 Blades 4 Blade

Cheapest offer

What is Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze Razor Blades x 4 Venus female razor blades are designed with a woman body in mind. Venus Comfortglide Spa Breeze women razors have 3 blades for a smooth, close shave. The razor blade refills come equipped with gel bars that release body butters with a white tea fragrance, for glide and comfort. With a pivoting design that adjusts to your body contours Any Venus blade refill fits any Venus razor handle Except Simply Venus and Venus Pubic Hair and skin. What are the key features REFILL BLADES: Comfortglide Spa Breeze womens blade refills, each with 3 blades for a smooth, close shave that lasts Lathers, shaves and exfoliates: 3 high-quality blades provides a smooth and close shave, with a flexible gel bar for extra glide with White Tea Scent 50% more protection: Venus SkinCushion technology helps protect skin from shave irritation with every shave after one month vs. Lubrastrip without SkinCushion Longer lasting smooth: A comfortable shave with a touc
£9.99
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk